Cupcakes Whale for friends @ Bimba

Happpyyy….

Asyik deh bagi-bagi kue untuk anak2 BIMBA Jatibening.. Apalagi temanya si Ikan Paus…

cupcake whale

4 thoughts on “Cupcakes Whale for friends @ Bimba

    • hihihi… ilmunya dari internet kok… murah meriah…. hehehe…
      mlototin youtube en ikut milist kuliner…
      Ayo teh bikin kue…. awalnya buat nyenengin keluarga…. akhirnya dapet order deh…. alhamdulillah….

    • di jatibening 2.
      di jalan raya jatibening 2. Kalo dari pintu masuk jatibening 2 (dari arah tol jtbening), sebelah kanan jalan.
      Aku lupa nama jalannya ma…
      Mama Ray rumahnya dimana ?

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s